2018     Bewirtungsplan     2018(grün sind Ferien)

W

Datum

Personen   /   der  erstgenannte  ist  der  Teamchef

Pers

 

 

 

 

18

28.04. – 04.05.

Volkmar u.J. u. R. u. Heinkele,  E. Kirschner,  V. u. K. Tekath.

6

19

  05.05. – 11.05.

Tjerk  u. G. Feenstra,  T. Barth,  A. Breitenbach,  G. u. N. Henkel.

6

20

12.05. – 18.05.

Silviau.Y. u. C.Wurmbrand,  T. Harloff,  B. Menrad,  J. Ruck.

6

21

    19.05. – 25.05.

Manfred  u. S. Remmel,  H. Blum,  K. Pfeifer,  K. Ehrle,  B. u. T. Geier

6

22

26.05. – 01.06.

Silvia u. Y. Wolf,  N. Laute,  I. Schneider,  J. u. S. Meltsch.

6

23

  02.06. – 08.06.

Sebastian  u. F. Wehle,  A. u. S. u. V. Blum,  P. Grander,  M. Feinler.

7  VS

24

09.06. – 15.06

Traudl  Pfeifer,  R. Fraunhoffer,  R. Schmitt,  R. Fischer,  K. Keck,  T. u. I. Caggiano

7  VS

25

16.06. – 22.06.

Anja  Windisch,  F. u. R. Nicolai,  A. u. M. Bohn,  A. Schirmer,  F. Scholz.

7  VS

26

23.06. – 29.06.

Vroni  u. G. u. P. u. F. Cecotti,  C. Tampe,  H. Schlagdenhaufen.                  

6VS

27

30.06. –06.07.

Bettina  u. A. Wanner,  S. Kienle,  D. Lehnert,  P. Münch,  V. Krauß,  S. Forstner.

7  VS

28

07.07. – 13.07.

Achim  Pfeiffer,  J. Baarsch,  R. Pfitzner,  G. Weiß,  P. Semmelmann,  P. Heuter,D. Schmidt.

7  VS

29

14.07. – 20.07.

Marita  u. R. u. L. Gersonde,  G. u. T. Huber,  W. u. M. Raichle.

7  VS

30

21.07. – 27.07.

Gerlinde u. A. Hagmaier,  K. Beurenmeister,  B. Moritz,  R. Kunzfeld,  W. Isenhardt.

6VS

31

  28.07. – 03.08.

Franz  u. T. u. N. u. A.Maiores,  S. u. F. Mundinger.

5

32

04.08. – 10.08.

GerhardBint,  W. Isenhardt,  P. Brenner,  E. Gühring,  D. Gruner,  I. Kallina.

5

33

11.08. – 17.08.

Steven  u. A. Denz,  M. u. G. Fischer,  M. Rapp.

5

34

18.08. – 24.08.

FelixFritsch,  M. Auerbach,  G. Lang, 

5

35

  25.08. – 31.08.

Sabina  u. H. Posselt,  M. Widmaier,  D. Gure,  E. Kienle

5

36

01.09. – 07.09.

Chris  u. S. Mentzel,  H. Eulenfeld,  S. (Rehlen) König,  A. Honsel.

5

37

  08.09. – 14.09.

DorisSchymalla,  C. u. N. Laute,  U. Vögtlin,  Daniel Schmidt.

5

38

15.09. – 21.09.

KatharinaBoeckh,  A. Breitenbach,  R. u. G. Liebhardt,  T. Leuze

5

39

     22.09. – 28.09.

Andreas  u. T. Söns,  S. u. K. Faude,   M. Kienle.

5

40

29.09. – 05.10

SonjaKöllner,   S. Ferrara,  D. Boog,  P. u. N. Schudel.

5